Early Worm
Early Worm
Assymetric Fleet
Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: PY
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
R3 |
21 July |
1 Sept |
29 Sept |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
1345 |
|
Mike Adams |
|
947 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
(6.0 DNC) |
1.0 |
10.0 |
4.0 |
2nd |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
A Harvey |
J Turner |
947 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(6.0 DNF) |
11.0 |
5.0 |
3rd |
Assymetric |
|
LASER 4000 |
4673 |
|
Butch Roberts |
Tim Murray |
911 |
(6.0 DNC) |
3.0 |
2.0 |
6.0 DNF |
17.0 |
11.0 |
4th |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
1253 |
|
P Miller |
|
947 |
2.0 |
(6.0 DNC) |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
20.0 |
14.0 |
5th |
Assymetric |
|
LASER 4000 |
4519 |
|
Lucy Walter |
|
911 |
(6.0 DNC) |
4.0 |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
22.0 |
16.0 |
Cat Fleet
Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: PY
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
R1 |
R2 |
21 July |
29 Sept |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Cat |
|
Dart 16X H |
3240 |
|
Jon Day |
Claire Day |
838 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(2.0) |
1.3 OOD |
5.3 |
3.3 |
2nd |
Cat |
|
DART 18 |
5745 |
|
Malcolm Brooks |
|
798 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
(6.0 DNC) |
14.0 |
8.0 |
3rd |
Cat |
|
Dart 16 B |
26 |
|
L Wright |
|
824 |
(6.0 DNC) |
2.0 |
6.0 DNC |
1.0 |
15.0 |
9.0 |
4th |
Cat |
|
Dart 16 A |
2873 |
|
Rob Shoesmith |
|
870 |
(6.0 DNC) |
6.0 DNC |
1.0 |
6.0 DNC |
19.0 |
13.0 |
5th |
Cat |
|
DART 18 |
6222 |
|
K Edwards |
S North |
798 |
(6.0 DNC) |
6.0 DNC |
6.0 DNC |
2.0 |
20.0 |
14.0 |
Fast Handicap Fleet
Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: PY
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
21 July |
1 Sept |
15 Sept |
29 Sept |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
(4.0) |
3.0 |
16.0 |
12.0 |
2nd |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
182548 |
|
Colin Coard |
|
1087 |
2.0 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
1.0 |
83.0 |
67.0 |
3rd |
Fast Handicap |
|
ALBACORE |
7996 |
|
Jon Day |
Clare Day |
1055 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
1.0 |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
2.0 |
16.0 DNC |
83.0 |
67.0 |
4th |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
161578 |
|
Keith Walter |
|
1087 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
2.0 |
2.0 |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
84.0 |
68.0 |
5th |
Fast Handicap |
|
EUROPE |
398 |
|
Neil Smith |
|
1148 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
1.0 |
16.0 DNC |
97.0 |
81.0 |
6th |
Fast Handicap |
|
RS 400 |
1345 |
|
M Adams |
D Stedman |
947 |
(16.0 DNC) |
1.0 |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
97.0 |
81.0 |
7th |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
151432 |
|
Bob Keech |
|
1087 |
1.0 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
97.0 |
81.0 |
8th |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
130140 |
|
C Thompson |
|
1087 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
2.0 |
98.0 |
82.0 |
9th |
Fast Handicap |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
A Harvey |
J Turner |
947 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
3.0 |
16.0 DNC |
99.0 |
83.0 |
10th |
Fast Handicap |
|
SUPERNOVA |
477 |
|
Tony Witham |
|
1070 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
3.0 |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
99.0 |
83.0 |
11th |
Fast Handicap |
|
SUPERNOVA |
645 |
|
Tony Cannon |
|
1070 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
4.0 |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
100.0 |
84.0 |
12th |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER RADIAL |
133646 |
|
John Crone |
|
1117 |
4.0 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
100.0 |
84.0 |
13th |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
133643 |
|
John Crove |
|
1087 |
(16.0 DNC) |
16.0 DNC |
5.0 |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
101.0 |
85.0 |
14th |
Fast Handicap |
|
TOPAZ UNO |
3345 |
|
Jonathan Dellar |
|
1236 |
(16.0 DNF) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
112.0 |
96.0 |
14th |
Fast Handicap |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
Aiden Harvey |
|
947 |
(16.0 DNF) |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
16.0 DNC |
112.0 |
96.0 |
Novice Fleet
Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: PY
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
1 Sept |
15 Sept |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Novice |
|
COMET |
584 |
|
A McRae |
|
1190 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2nd |
Novice |
|
TOPAZ UNO |
5 |
|
S Ludkin |
|
1236 |
5.0 DNC |
2.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
3rd |
Novice |
|
LASER 2000 |
22251 |
|
A Shaw |
C Wright |
1090 |
5.0 DNF |
5.0 DNC |
10.0 |
10.0 |
3rd |
Novice |
|
RS VISION |
285 |
|
D Wright |
|
1096 |
5.0 OOD |
5.0 DNC |
10.0 |
10.0 |
Slow Conv Fleet
Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: PY
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
R3 |
1 Sept |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Slow Conv |
|
EUROPE |
398 |
|
Neil Smith |
|
1148 |
6.0 DNC |
1.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
2nd |
Slow Conv |
|
EUROPE |
330 |
|
Richard Eagleton |
|
1148 |
1.0 |
6.0 DNC |
7.0 |
7.0 |
3rd |
Slow Conv |
|
EUROPE |
214 |
|
C Beadle |
|
1148 |
6.0 DNC |
2.0 |
8.0 |
8.0 |
4th |
Slow Conv |
|
COMET |
387 |
|
Jim Robinson |
|
1190 |
2.0 |
6.0 DNC |
8.0 |
8.0 |
5th |
Slow Conv |
|
TOPPER |
44130 |
|
Piers Shoesmith |
|
1313 |
6.0 DNC |
3.0 |
9.0 |
9.0 |
R1 - Assymetric Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
R2 - Assymetric Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
R3 - Assymetric Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
1345 |
|
Mike Adams |
|
947 |
1.19.25 |
1.23.52 |
1.0 |
2 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
1253 |
|
P Miller |
|
947 |
1.20.42 |
1.25.13 |
2.0 |
3 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
A Harvey |
J Turner |
947 |
1.21.03 |
1.25.35 |
3.0 |
21 July - Assymetric Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
A Harvey |
J Turner |
947 |
57.31 |
1.00.44 |
1.0 |
2 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
1345 |
|
Mike Adams |
|
947 |
57.43 |
1.00.57 |
2.0 |
3 |
Assymetric |
|
LASER 4000 |
4673 |
|
Butch Roberts |
Tim Murray |
911 |
58.56 |
1.04.41 |
3.0 |
4 |
Assymetric |
|
LASER 4000 |
4519 |
|
Lucy Walter |
|
911 |
59.15 |
1.05.02 |
4.0 |
1 Sept - Assymetric Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
A Harvey |
J Turner |
947 |
59.55 |
1.03.16 |
1.0 |
2 |
Assymetric |
|
LASER 4000 |
4673 |
|
Butch Roberts |
Tim Murray |
911 |
1.00.32 |
1.06.27 |
2.0 |
15 Sept - Assymetric Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
29 Sept - Assymetric Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
1345 |
|
Mike Adams |
|
947 |
1.18.01 |
1.22.23 |
1.0 |
2 |
Assymetric |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
A Harvey |
J Turner |
947 |
DNF |
|
6.0 |
2 |
Assymetric |
|
LASER 4000 |
4673 |
|
Butch Roberts |
Tim Murray |
911 |
DNF |
|
6.0 |
R1 - Cat Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Cat |
|
Dart 16X H |
3240 |
|
Jon Day |
Claire Day |
838 |
1.12.35 |
1.26.37 |
1.0 |
2 |
Cat |
|
DART 18 |
5745 |
|
Malcolm Brooks |
|
798 |
1.24.45 |
1.46.12 |
2.0 |
R2 - Cat Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Cat |
|
Dart 16X H |
3240 |
|
Jon Day |
Claire Day |
838 |
55.50 |
1.06.38 |
1.0 |
2 |
Cat |
|
Dart 16 B |
26 |
|
L Wright |
|
824 |
55.42 |
1.07.36 |
2.0 |
3 |
Cat |
|
DART 18 |
5745 |
|
Malcolm Brooks |
|
798 |
55.29 |
1.09.32 |
3.0 |
R3 - Cat Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
21 July - Cat Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Cat |
|
Dart 16 A |
2873 |
|
Rob Shoesmith |
|
870 |
54.56 |
1.03.09 |
1.0 |
2 |
Cat |
|
Dart 16X H |
3240 |
|
Jon Day |
Claire Day |
838 |
53.02 |
1.03.17 |
2.0 |
3 |
Cat |
|
DART 18 |
5745 |
|
Malcolm Brooks |
|
798 |
59.29 |
1.14.32 |
3.0 |
1 Sept - Cat Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
15 Sept - Cat Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
29 Sept - Cat Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Cat |
|
Dart 16 B |
26 |
|
L Wright |
|
824 |
1.05.54 |
1.19.59 |
1.0 |
2 |
Cat |
|
Dart 16X H |
3240 |
|
Jon Day |
Claire Day |
838 |
OOD |
|
1.3 |
3 |
Cat |
|
DART 18 |
6222 |
|
K Edwards |
S North |
798 |
1.15.22 |
1.34.27 |
2.0 |
R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
151432 |
|
Bob Keech |
|
1087 |
1.24.30 |
1.17.44 |
1.0 |
2 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
182548 |
|
Colin Coard |
|
1087 |
1.25.10 |
1.18.21 |
2.0 |
3 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
1.27.10 |
1.20.11 |
3.0 |
4 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER RADIAL |
133646 |
|
John Crone |
|
1117 |
1.31.23 |
1.21.49 |
4.0 |
5 |
Fast Handicap |
|
TOPAZ UNO |
3345 |
|
Jonathan Dellar |
|
1236 |
DNF |
|
16.0 |
5 |
Fast Handicap |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
Aiden Harvey |
|
947 |
DNF |
|
16.0 |
R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Fast Handicap |
|
RS 400 |
1345 |
|
M Adams |
D Stedman |
947 |
57.09 |
1.00.21 |
1.0 |
2 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
1.03.27 |
1.10.03 |
2.0 |
R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Fast Handicap |
|
ALBACORE |
7996 |
|
Jon Day |
Clare Day |
1055 |
1.13.12 |
1.09.23 |
1.0 |
2 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
1.16.48 |
1.10.39 |
2.0 |
3 |
Fast Handicap |
|
SUPERNOVA |
477 |
|
Tony Witham |
|
1070 |
1.16.3 |
1.11.04 |
3.0 |
4 |
Fast Handicap |
|
SUPERNOVA |
645 |
|
Tony Cannon |
|
1070 |
1.17.05 |
1.12.02 |
4.0 |
5 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
133643 |
|
John Crove |
|
1087 |
1.31.23 |
1.24.04 |
5.0 |
21 July - Fast Handicap Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
1.02.18 |
0.57.19 |
1.0 |
2 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
161578 |
|
Keith Walter |
|
1087 |
1.05.50 |
1.15.42 |
2.0 |
1 Sept - Fast Handicap Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
1.07.15 |
1.01.52 |
1.0 |
2 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
161578 |
|
Keith Walter |
|
1087 |
1.21.33 |
1.15.01 |
2.0 |
15 Sept - Fast Handicap Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Fast Handicap |
|
EUROPE |
398 |
|
Neil Smith |
|
1148 |
1.12.10 |
1.02.52 |
1.0 |
2 |
Fast Handicap |
|
ALBACORE |
7996 |
|
Jon Day |
Clare Day |
1055 |
1.07.29 |
1.03.58 |
2.0 |
3 |
Fast Handicap |
|
RS 400 |
668 |
|
A Harvey |
J Turner |
947 |
1.02.39 |
1.06.09 |
3.0 |
4 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
1.12.48 |
1.06.58 |
4.0 |
29 Sept - Fast Handicap Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
182548 |
|
Colin Coard |
|
1087 |
1.20.29 |
1.14.03 |
1.0 |
2 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
130140 |
|
C Thompson |
|
1087 |
1.21.35 |
1.15.03 |
2.0 |
3 |
Fast Handicap |
|
LASER |
142014 |
|
Allen Hare |
|
1087 |
1.23.40 |
1.16.58 |
3.0 |
R1 - Novice Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
R2 - Novice Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
R3 - Novice Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
21 July - Novice Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
1 Sept - Novice Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Novice |
|
COMET |
584 |
|
A McRae |
|
1190 |
1.00.55 |
0.51.11 |
1.0 |
2 |
Novice |
|
LASER 2000 |
22251 |
|
A Shaw |
C Wright |
1090 |
DNF |
|
5.0 |
2 |
Novice |
|
RS VISION |
285 |
|
D Wright |
|
1096 |
OOD |
|
5.0 |
15 Sept - Novice Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Novice |
|
COMET |
584 |
|
A McRae |
|
1190 |
56.55 |
0.47.50 |
1.0 |
2 |
Novice |
|
TOPAZ UNO |
5 |
|
S Ludkin |
|
1236 |
72.40 |
0.58.48 |
2.0 |
29 Sept - Novice Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
R1 - Slow Conv Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
R2 - Slow Conv Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
R3 - Slow Conv Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Slow Conv |
|
EUROPE |
330 |
|
Richard Eagleton |
|
1148 |
1.16.00 |
1.06.12 |
1.0 |
2 |
Slow Conv |
|
COMET |
387 |
|
Jim Robinson |
|
1190 |
1.31.46 |
1.17.07 |
2.0 |
21 July - Slow Conv Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
1 Sept - Slow Conv Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Slow Conv |
|
EUROPE |
398 |
|
Neil Smith |
|
1148 |
1.02.31 |
0.54.27 |
1.0 |
2 |
Slow Conv |
|
EUROPE |
214 |
|
C Beadle |
|
1148 |
1.09.35 |
1.00.37 |
2.0 |
3 |
Slow Conv |
|
TOPPER |
44130 |
|
Piers Shoesmith |
|
1313 |
1.13.01 |
1.14.09 |
3.0 |
15 Sept - Slow Conv Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
29 Sept - Slow Conv Fleet
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
Boat |
Class |
SailNo |
Club |
HelmName |
CrewName |
PY |
Place |
Points |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com